Jakarta Taxsolusindo – Kurs Pajak Tanggal Berlaku: 12 Mei 2021 – 25 Mei 2021

NoMata UangNilaiPerubahan
1Dolar Amerika Serikat (USD)14.398,00-86,00
2Dolar Australia (AUD)11.164,50-100,40
3Dolar Kanada (CAD)11.765,5722,91
4Kroner Denmark (DKK)2.332,48-25,05
5Dolar Hongkong (HKD)1.853,55-12,21
6Ringgit Malaysia (MYR)3.497,87-36,00
7Dolar Selandia Baru (NZD)10.372,03-107,29
8Kroner Norwegia (NOK)1.732,12-27,06
9Poundsterling Inggris (GBP)20.014,08-146,81
10Dolar Singapura (SGD)10.798,77-121,38
11Kroner Swedia (SEK)1.705,69-23,85
12Franc Swiss (CHF)15.813,64-83,32
13Yen Jepang (JPY)13.188,60-142,22
14Kyat Myanmar (MMK)9,38-0,05
15Rupee India (INR)195,070,33
16Dinar Kuwait (KWD)47.776,75-332,87
17Rupee Pakistan (PKR)94,260,08
18Peso Philipina (PHP)299,980,33
19Riyal Saudi Arabia (SAR)3.839,20-22,85
20Rupee Sri Lanka (LKR)73,00-0,87
21Bath Thailand (THB)461,77-0,85
22Dolar Brunei Darussalam (BND)10.764,90-136,13
23Euro Euro (EUR)17.344,41-186,01
24Yuan Renminbi Tiongkok (CNY)2.224,85-13,13
25Won Korea (KRW)12,81-0,22

* Note : untuk JPY adalah nilai Rupiah per 100 Yen